Red and Black vs Jackets

9 - 0
Full Time

Results

Team1234TDTOutcome
Red and Black063019Win
Jackets000000Loss

Game Information

Date Time League Season
August 21, 2021 7:00 pm Empire Football League 2021 EFL Season

Location

East Field Stadium
175 Dix Ave, Glens Falls, NY

Red and Black

Position Carries Rush YDS Att Comp Yds INT P TD Rec Rec Yds TD 2 PT Fum Lost PR PR YDS PR TD KR KR YDS KR TD Extra Point XP att
 000000000000000000000
Position Int Solo Sacks FF FR Defl
 000000

Jackets

# Offense Position Carries Rush YDS Att Comp Yds INT P TD Rec Rec Yds TD 2 PT Fum Lost PR PR YDS PR TD KR KR YDS KR TD Extra Point XP att
9Rashad CoulsonQB2020000000010218000000
12Jonathan HammondCaptain8401356910000000363000000
13Kurt NolanQB1-551171000000000000000
18Jemel HarveyWR000000018000000000000
21Quentin AustinCaptain9460000000000000000000
24Tyler BrownDB140000000000000000000
32James DeloatchDT110000000000000000000
84John StyczynskiDB0000000578000000000000
86Larry SteeleWR3-40000000000000000000
5Aakil AnthonyDB00000000000000001101000
 Total 25822068620686001058101101000
# Defense Position Int Solo Sacks FF FR Defl
1Thomas Hammond – CCaptain050020
2Sean VelasquezCaptain010000
3Dei’Jon TylerRB050100
10Brendan RickettsQB051000
11Tony Green, Jr.DE031000
12Jonathan HammondCaptain020000
23Domuniq RiversDE010000
24Tyler BrownDB020000
28Ryan FleemanDB020000
41Deandrae McCargoDE040000
84John StyczynskiDB010000
62Jacob GregoryLB061010
81Terry McCrayDL020000
85Jeff DorveeDB120000
 Total 1413130

Copyright 2022 Glens Falls Greenjackets Football Team, Inc.

to top
This is default text for notification bar