Greenjackets Offense

#PlayerPositionCarriesRush YDSRecRec YdsTD2 PTFumLostGRush avgRec Avg
3Dei’Jon TylerDei’Jon TylerRB, WR92400000062.70.0
4Anthony FavorAnthony FavorQB, WR0000000000.00.0
8Bryant Ward*QB91300110021.40.0
8Tryston LandonWR0015000020.05.0
9CoulsonRashad CoulsonQB2000001020.00.0
10Brendan RickettsBrendan RickettsQB0000000050.00.0
11Tony Green, Jr.Tony Green, Jr.DE, TE0000000050.00.0
12Jonathan HammondJonathan HammondDB, KR, QB, WR24957164310054.023.4
13Kurt NolanKurt NolanQB2-50000005-2.50.0
14Michael LewisMichael LewisQB4-140000101-3.50.0
18Jemel HarveyJemel HarveyWR0018000010.08.0
21AustinQuentin AustinDB, RB562383108100064.336.0
22Logan CatoneLogan CatoneWR96900000017.70.0
24Tyler BrownTyler BrownDB, WR1400000054.00.0
26Derek ChaseWR00118000010.018.0
51Nate BrownNate BrownC, OL0000000020.00.0
55Colby PhillipsColby PhillipsC, OG, OT0000000010.00.0
57Benjamin PeltonBenjamin PeltonDL, LB, OL, RB0000000000.00.0
62Jacob GregoryLB, OL, RB0000000050.00.0
84John StyczynskiJohn StyczynskiDB, WR0022453200060.020.6
85Jeff DorveeJeff DorveeDB, WR00891000060.011.4
87Glenn PhillipsGlenn PhillipsWR0000000000.00.0

Copyright 2022 Glens Falls Greenjackets Football Team, Inc.

to top
This is default text for notification bar